close
Thank you Jacinta for a wonderful week-end...it was really great....
beyond my expectations really.  I found this year a different quality
to the festival and to the people who came through...all much deeper
and more earnest in developing "truth"...hard to describe, but very sweet. 

I had AMAZING contacts with people....and I have also had 2 people
call to book apts.with me.  I have also called Koichi to make an apt. with
him as half the pain in my left arm is gone after his treatment, and that
has been a problem for a year and a half.  He is truly gifted.  We are
meeting in the hotel lobby as you suggested!

I hope you are happy with the week-end and that you continue to
receive many messages like this one, because you did a superb job!

Blessings and see you next year....Martha
A Thank You
Timetable of Events

 

 

 

2020 Talks & Demonstrations.

 


(Talks to be confirmed).

Friday

Sat/Sun

 

 12.00

Demonstration of Mediumship.


Jan Sigg's          International Medium.

 

 

 

 


Friday

Sat/Sun

12.30

Demonstration of Mediumship

Michael Hardy Medium

Fiday

Sat 

 

Sun

1.00

 

1.00

Wake Up Rise & Shine

 

 

Talk on Your Inner Child

Linda Williamson Author of Smile on the Inside

 

 

Paulo Akasio


Friday

Sat

Sun

1.30

Demonstration & Talk On Clairvoyance  

Julie Cook Wale's Welsh Witch 


Friday

Sat

Sun

2.00

 

Healing & Spiritual Teaching

  

David Denanshu Wiersma

Friday

Sat

Sun

2.30

 

2.30

Talk/Demonstration Of Romany Gypsy ways & psychic,clairvoyant mini readings


Claire Petelengro Celebrity

Astrologer,Clairvoyant,Palmist

 

Friday

Sat

Sun

3.00

How To Recognise & Improve Your ESP (Extra Sensory Perception) 

Robert Williams

Intuitive Reader Mentalist

Friday  Sat

Sun

3.30

Emotional Freedom technique

Kirsten Fleig

Friday  Sat

4.00


Psychic Demonstration 

Molly Ann Fairley

School of Psychic Studies

Friday 

 

 Sat

 

4.30 

 

4.30

 

 

Electro Magnetic Frequency How to protect oneself

 


Mediumship Demonstration

 

Katharine Tacon

 


Tinna Maria Medium Clairvoyant

Friday

Sat

5.00

5.00

 

Ho'opono'pono Healing

                 

Time Line Therapy (healing the past)

Marion Diaz

Friday 

Sat


5.30

5.30

 

Take Control of your health with Essential Young Living Oils

Lotta Hammer


 

 

 

 

Friday

 

Sat

6.00

 

6.00

 

Demonstration of Tarot 

Demonstration of Tarot


Nadine Buckman Psychic Artist

Friday

 

Sat 

 6.30

 

 6.30 

Acupuncture, Qigong Spain

Penelope Knight

Friday

 

Sat


7.00

 

7.00

 

 

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Benefits of DoTerra      Essential Oils

                                                                                              



                                                                                                                                                Katharine Tacon

 


..

 



Please note:  All times are provisional and liable to change. 
Please phone for confirmation.